Staff Directory

Name                                             851-xxxx    (name)@luhs18.org                                Team-Department  

Allaire Brian 1311 ballaire Alpha-Paraeducator
Allen Nick 1254 nallen Band
Beaupre' Deirdre 1276 dbeaupre Infinity-Math
Beeman Andrea 1253 abeeman IT Support
Bliss Hillary 1232 hbliss Family & Consumer Sciences
Bologna Chris 1264 cbologna Extreme-Social Studies
Bostic Marci 1348 mbostic Art
Brink Sunny 1341 sbrink Physical Education
Brown Jon 1269 jbrown Nova-Math
Bryant Katie 1260 kbryant Literacy Specialist
Burke Karalyn 1268 kburke Nova-Science
Chayer Isabelle 1248 ichayer World Language and Cultures
Collman Elizabeth 1272 ecollman Nova-Case Manager
Connolly Jennifer 1256 jconnolly Chorus
Cook Allen 1274 acook Infinity-Language Arts
Cooke Holly 1212 hcooke School Nurse
Copp Sydney 1270 scopp Nova-Social Studies
Darrow Jen 1262 jdarrow Extreme-Case Manager
DePaul Tony 1324 tdepaul Therapist
Dobson Tim 1271 tdobson Nova-Language Arts
Dunkley Tom 1279 tdunkley Physical Education
Fecher Gabriella 1263 gfecher Extreme-Language Arts
Fletcher Darcey 1316 dfletcher Administrative Assist.
Fletcher Lindsay 1266 lfletcher Extreme-Science
Gates Liz 1306 lgates Administrative Assist.
Geoffroy-Porter Diane 1329 dgeoffroy-porter Nova-Paraeducator
Gorton Kim 1355 kgorton Extreme-Paraeducator
Jones Yvonne 1250 yjones IT Support
Kelley Florence 1347 fkelley School Nurse
Kent Karyl 1258 kkent SU Nutrition Director
Laflam Dylan 1394 dlaflam Operations Director
Lajoie Toria 1220 tlajoie Health Teacher
Lepikko Diane 1209 dlepikko Guidance Counselor
Lisai Lori 1340 llisai Technology Intergration Specialist
Long Brian 1219 blong Alpha-Language Arts
Marcoux Lucas 1370 lmaurcoux Student Resource Officer LCSD
Maurice Denise 1242 dmaurice Assistant Principal
Morin Juli 1322 jmorin Planning Room
Morin Deb 1384 dmorin Learning Center
Nunery Ashley 1216 anunery Alpha-Science
Palmer Jerri 1201 jpalmer Receptionist/Sub Coordinator
Piscitelli Melissa 1218 mpiscitelli Alpha-Social Studies
Plante Connie 1273 cplante Infinity-Paraeducator
Rockwood Cori 1275 crockwood Infinity-Social Studies
Roy James 1217 jroy Alpha-Math
Sargent Shannon 1273 ssargent Infinity-Case Manager
Savery Wendy 1308 wsavery Principal
Scannell Jeremy 1236 jscannell Special Education Coordinator
Sebino Vinny 1338 vsebino Student Support Advisor
Spencer Angela 1261 aspencer Alpha-Case Manager
Stokes Stacy 1287 sstokes Athletic Director
Torrey Steve 1251 storrey IT Support
Wheeler Joelle 1265 jwheeler Extreme-Math
Whitlock Amy 1277 awhitlock Infinity-Science
Willean Carol-Lynn 1213 cwillean STEM
Williams Jack 1338 jwilliams Student Support Advisor
Young Lynda 1273 lyoung Infinity-Paraeducator